2019 Overwatch League season 2 schedule, Teams, date, Start time. - Sports history

Breaking

Home Top Ad

Responsive Ads Here

Post Top Ad

Responsive Ads Here

Friday, December 14, 2018

2019 Overwatch League season 2 schedule, Teams, date, Start time.

Everything you need know about Overwatch League season 2, 2019.




The First season come to end of Overwatch League in 2018, and season 2 is getting more attention around the world because there are Eight more teams confirmed for the next 2019 Overwatch League Season 2, and more changes made in the current structure, to set the new Teams in OWL 2019 season. Season 2 of the Overwatch League is set to begin on Thursday, Feb. 14, 2019.

There are 4 stages, each stage includes 5 weeks period in the regular season, & Fifth stage for the year-end Overwatch League Finals tournament.




Overwatch League season 2, 2019 schedule, Teams, date, Start time, prize money.




The Opening game starts with 2018 defending champions London Spitfire against the Philadelphia Fusion (A Rematch) will kick-off (start date) on  Thursday, February 14, 2019


There will be four to five-week stages, all played at the Blizzard Arena in Los Angeles. Each of the 20 teams will play 28 matches throughout the season. Teams can play anywhere between zero and two matches per week.


Every division champion and the accompanying four best teams in the standings (from both the Atlantic and Pacific Divisions) will qualify for the postseason playoffs. The last two playoffs spots will be guaranteed by groups who qualify through a play-in competition promptly following the regular season.

There will be long breaks all through the season, including an all-inclusive rest between Stages 2 and 3 to Set All-Star Weekend.




2019 Overwatch League Season 2 Teams: with expanded Eight New Teams.




Overwatch League Season 2 Teams: Atlantic Divison

Atlanta (new to Season 2),
Boston Uprising,
Florida Mayhem,
Houston Outlaws,
London Spitfire,
New York Excelsior,
Paris (new to Season 2),
Philadelphia Fusion,
Toronto (new to Season 2),
Washington D.C. (new to Season 2).


Overwatch League Season 2 Teams: Pacific Divison

Chengdu (new to Season 2),
Dallas Fuel,
Guangzhou (new to Season 2),
Hangzhou (new to Season 2),
Los Angeles Gladiators,
Los Angeles Valiant,
San Francisco Shock,
Seoul Dynasty,
Shanghai Dragons,
Vancouver (new to Season 2).



 Format Changes in Overwatch League season 2.


All teams will play a 28-match schedule this season, down from 40 from the 2018 season.
The All-Star Game and other skills competitions will be held between Stages 2 and 3.



The greatest change to the Overwatch League in season 2 format is changing from three stages to four, with the fourth stage playoffs filling in as a qualification tournament between the teams that put 7th through 12th position throughout the rest of the season. With respect to the OWL teams that compete in the Top Six, they'll be automatically allowed entry into the year-end competition.

Another huge change for the OWLeague, overall is the expansion of games that will be played throughout season 2, because of the new OWL teams. This expansion in games has created the new Schedule which starts on Sunday. However, Not every team will play in each week: this is likewise a major change in the next season of Overwatch League and should give players some necessary downtime.


These will be special matches played in the home cities of the Dallas Fuel, Atlanta Reign and Los Angeles Valiant.



Where to Watch Live TV for 2019 Overwatch League season 2.



This season 2, Overwatch League matches will be streamable on the Overwatch League website, Twitch, and MLG, as well as select games being broadcast on various partnered networks including ESPN and Disney XD. Season two of the Overwatch League kicks off on Feb. 14.




Overwatch League season 2 2019 Prize Money, Purse, Fund. 





The prize pool for the 2019 season is $5 million, up from $3.5 million in 2018.


Stage Playoffs Prize Pool (for each of Stage 1, 2, and 3):

Winner gets $200,000

Runner-up gets $100,000

3rd and 4th place teams get $50,000 each

5th through 8th place teams get $25,000 each


Season Playoffs Prize Pool:


Champion gets $1.1M

Runner-up gets $600,000

3rd place team gets $450,000

4th place team gets $350,000

5th and 6th place teams get $300,000 each

7th and 8th place teams get $200,000 each







STAGE 1



WEEK 1


Thursday, Feb. 14


Philadelphia Fusion vs London Spitfire, 7 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs Boston Uprising, 8:30 p.m.
 Seoul Dynasty vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 10 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Hangzhou Spark, 11:30 p.m.


Friday, Feb 15


Toronto Defiant vs Houston Outlaws, 7 p.m.
 Atlanta Reign vs Florida Mayhem, 8:30 p.m.
 Dallas Fuel vs San Francisco Shock, 1 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Guangzhou Charge, 11:30 p.m.


Saturday, Feb 16



London Spitfire vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs New York Excelsior, 4:30 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Hangzhou Spark, 6 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Shanghai Dragons, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, Feb 17



Houston Outlaws vs Boston Uprising, 3 p.m.
Philadelphia Fusion vs Atlanta Reign, 4:30 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 6 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Dallas Fuel, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 2



Thursday, Feb. 21 Washington Justice vs London Spitfire, 7 p.m.
 Philadelphia Fusion vs Florida Mayhem, 8:30 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Dallas Fuel, 10 p.m.
 Seoul Dynasty vs Chengdu Hunters, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, Feb. 22



Atlanta Reign vs Toronto Defiant, 7 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs Los Angeles Valiant, 8:30 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Boston Uprising, 10 p.m.
 Houston Outlaws vs Hangzhou Spark, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, Feb. 23



Los Angeles Gladiators vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
Philadelphia Fusion vs Dallas Fuel, 4:30 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Guangzhou Charge, 6 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Florida Mayhem, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, Feb. 24



Hangzhou Spark vs London Spitfire, 3 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs Houston Outlaws, 4:30 p.m.
Toronto Defiant vs Los Angeles Valiant, 6 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs San Francisco Shock, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 3



Thursday, Feb. 28



Washington Justice vs Philadelphia Fusion, 7 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Boston Uprising, 8:30 p.m.
 Florida Mayhem vs Guangzhou Charge, 10 p.m.
 San Francisco Shock vs Hangzhou Spark, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, March 1



Los Angeles Gladiators vs London Spitfire, 7 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs New York Excelsior, 8:30 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Los Angeles Valiant, 10 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Chengdu Hunters, 11:30



Saturday, March 2



Paris Eternal vs Atlanta Reign, 3 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Houston Outlaws, 4:30 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Washington Justice, 6 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Dallas Fuel, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, March 3



Boston Uprising vs Toronto Defiant, 3 p.m.
Hangzhou Spark vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 4:30 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Guangzhou Charge, 6 p.m.
 New York Excelsior vs Seoul Dynasty, 7:30 p.m.



Week 4



Thursday, March 7



Atlanta Reign vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 8:30 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Philadelphia Fusion, 10 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs Chengdu Hunters, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, March 8



Paris Eternal vs Vancouver Titans, 8:30 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs San Francisco Shock, 10 p.m.
 Dallas Fuel vs Shanghai Dragons, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, March 9



Los Angeles Valiant vs Houston Outlaws, 3 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Washington Justice, 4:30 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 6 p.m.
 Hangzhou Spark vs Toronto Defiant, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, March 10



Paris Eternal vs San Francisco Shock, 3 p.m.
 London Spitfire vs Shanghai Dragons, 4:30 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Boston Uprising, 6 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Chengdu Hunters, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 5



Saturday, March 16



Washington Justice vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 London Spitfire vs Seoul Dynasty, 4:30 p.m.
 Boston Uprising vs Dallas Fuel, 6 p.m.
 Atlanta Reign vs Chengdu Hunters, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, March 17



Philadelphia Fusion vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
Washington Justice vs Florida Mayhem, 4:30 p.m.
Houston Outlaws vs Atlanta Reign, 6 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Vancouver Titans, 7:30 p.m.



STAGE 2



WEEK 1



Thursday, April 4



Philadelphia Fusion vs New York Excelsior, 7 p.m.
Boston Uprising vs Atlanta Reign, 8:30 p.m.
Shanghai Dragons vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 10 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Paris Eternal, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, April 5



London Spitfire vs Florida Mayhem, 7 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs Toronto Defiant, 8:30 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs San Francisco Shock, 10 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Seoul Dynasty, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, April 6



Florida Mayhem vs Philadelphia Fusion, 3 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs Boston Uprising, 4:30 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs Shanghai Dragons, 6 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Paris Eternal, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, April 7



San Francisco Shock vs Guangzhou Charge, 3 p.m.
Atlanta Reign vs London Spitfire, 4:30 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Hangzhou Spark, 6 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs Chengdu Hunters, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 2



Thursday, April 11



Paris Eternal vs Florida Mayhem, 7 p.m.
New York Excelsior vs Washington Justice, 8:30 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Seoul Dynasty, 10 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs Philadelphia Fusion, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, April 12



Los Angeles Valiant vs Atlanta Reign, 7 p.m.
Boston Uprising vs Hangzhou Spark 8:30 p.m.
Guangzhou Charge vs San Francisco Shock, 10 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Shanghai Dragons, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, April 13



London Spitfire vs Philadelphia Fusion, 3 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Houston Outlaws, 4:30 p.m.
 Dallas Fuel vs Toronto Defiant, 6 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Guangzhou Charge, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, April 14



Dallas Fuel vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 Atlanta Reign vs Washington Justice, 4:30 p.m.
 New York Excelsior vs Florida Mayhem, 6 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 3



Thursday, April 18



New York Excelsior vs Philadelphia Fusion, 7 p.m.
 San Francisco Shock vs Toronto Defiant, 8:30 p.m.
 Florida Mayhem vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 10 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Dallas Fuel, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, April 19



New York Excelsior vs Atlanta Reign, 7 p.m.
 Philadelphia Fusion vs Houston Outlaws, 8:30 p.m.
Los Angeles Valiant vs Washington Justice, 10 p.m.
 Hangzhou Spark vs Guangzhou Charge, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, April 21



London Spitfire vs Boston Uprising, 3 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Florida Mayhem, 4:30 p.m.
 Dallas Fuel vs Seoul Dynasty, 6 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Chengdu Hunters, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, April 22



Vancouver Titans vs Boston Uprising, 3 p.m.
Houston Outlaws vs Shanghai Dragons, 4:30 p.m.
Hangzhou Spark vs San Francisco Shock, 6 p.m.
 Atlanta Reign vs Guangzhou Charge, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 4



Saturday, April 27



Paris Eternal vs London Spitfire, TBD
 Hangzhou Spark vs Chengdu Hunters, TBD
 Houston Outlaws vs Seoul Dynasty, TBD
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Dallas Fuel, TBD



Sunday, April 28



Hangzhou Spark vs Paris Eternal, TBD
 Chengdu Hunters vs London Spitfire, TBD
 Seoul Dynasty vs Los Angeles Valiant, TBD
 Houston Outlaws vs Dallas Fuel, TBD



WEEK 5



Thursday, May 2



Dallas Fuel vs Florida Mayhem, 8:30 p.m.
Philadelphia Fusion vs San Francisco Shock, 10 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Houston Outlaws, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, May 3



Boston Uprising vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 8:30 p.m.
Toronto Defiant vs Vancouver Titans, 10 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Washington Justice, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, May 4



London Spitfire vs Houston Outlaws, 3 p.m.
 Atlanta Reign vs New York Excelsior, 4:30 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Vancouver Titans, 6 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Los Angeles Valiant, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, May 5



Toronto Defiant vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs Boston Uprising, 4:30 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs San Francisco Shock, 6 p.m.
 Seoul Dynasty vs Hangzhou Spark, 7:30 p.m.



STAGE 3



WEEK 1



Thursday, June 6



San Francisco Shock vs Atlanta Reign 7 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Seoul Dynasty, 8:30 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Chengdu Hunters, 10 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Shanghai Dragons, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, June 7



Paris Eternal vs Toronto Defiant, 7 p.m.
 Boston Uprising vs London Spitfire, 8:30 p.m.
Houston Outlaws vs New York Excelsior, 10 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Dallas Fuel, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, June 8



Hangzhou Spark vs Philadelphia Fusion, 3 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Atlanta Reign, 4:30 p.m.
 Seoul Dynasty vs Guangzhou Charge, 6 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Chengdu Hunters, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, June 9



New York Excelsior vs London Spitfire, 3 p.m.
Paris Eternal vs Boston Uprising, 4:30 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs Dallas Fuel, 6 p.m.
 Vancouver Titans vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 2



Thursday, June 13



Houston Outlaws vs San Francisco Shock, 7 p.m.
Shanghai Dragons vs Atlanta Reign, 8:30 p.m.
 Dallas Fuel vs Chengdu Hunters, 10 p.m.
 Hangzhou Spark vs Vancouver Titans, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, June 14



Paris Eternal vs New York Excelsior, 7 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs London Spitfire, 8:30 p.m.
 Boston Uprising vs Houston Outlaws, 10 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Philadelphia Fusion, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, June 15



Washington Justice vs Hangzhou Spark, 3 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Seoul Dynasty, 4:30 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs Vancouver Titans, 6 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Los Angeles Valiant, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, June 16



Florida Mayhem vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 Seoul Dynasty vs Atlanta Reign, 4:30 p.m.
Philadelphia Fusion vs Boston Uprising, 6 p.m.
 Washington Justice vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 3



Thursday, June 20



San Francisco Shock vs Boston Uprising, 7 p.m.
Paris Eternal vs Houston Outlaws, 8:30 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Vancouver Titans 10 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Los Angeles Valiant, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, June 21



London Spitfire vs New York Excelsior, 7 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Florida Mayhem, 8:30 p.m.
 Los Angeles Gladiators vs Shanghai Dragons, 10 p.m.
 Hangzhou Spark vs Seoul Dynasty, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, June 22



London Spitfire vs Washington Justice, 3 p.m.
Atlanta Reign vs Philadelphia Fusion, 4:30 p.m.
Toronto Defiant vs Guangzhou Charge, 6 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Dallas Fuel, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, June 23



Boston Uprising vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
 Houston Outlaws vs Florida Mayhem, 4:30 p.m.
 Hangzhou Spark vs Dallas Fuel, 6 p.m.
 Los Angeles Valiant vs Vancouver Titans, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 4



Thursday, June 27



Hangzhou Spark vs Los Angeles Valiant, 8:30 p.m.
 Paris Eternal vs Seoul Dynasty, 10 p.m.
 San Francisco Shock vs Chengdu Hunters, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, June 28



London Spitfire vs Los Angeles Valiant, 8:30 p.m.
 Toronto Defiant vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 10 p.m.
 Houston Outlaws vs Washington Justice, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, June 29



Dallas Fuel vs New York Excelsior, 3 p.m.
 Boston Uprising vs Philadelphia Fusion, 4:30 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Hangzhou Spark, 6 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Guangzhou Charge, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, June 30



London Spitfire vs San Francisco Shock, 3 p.m.
 Houston Outlaws vs Toronto Defiant, 4:30 p.m.
Los Angeles Gladiators vs Vancouver Titans, 6 p.m.
 Chengdu Hunters vs Seoul Dynasty, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 5



Saturday, July 6



Florida Mayhem vs New York Excelsior, TBD
Philadelphia Fusion vs Washington Justice, TBD
Guangzhou Charge vs Shanghai Dragons, TBD
Toronto Defiant vs Atlanta Reign, TBD



Sunday, July 7



Philadelphia Fusion vs Shanghai Dragons, TBD
Washington Justice vs Guangzhou Charge, TBD
New York Excelsior vs Toronto Defiant, TBD
 Florida Mayhem vs Atlanta Reign, TBD



STAGE 4



WEEK 1



Thursday, July 25



Houston Outlaws vs Paris Eternal, 7 p.m.
Los Angeles Gladiators vs New York Excelsior, 8:30 p.m.
 Guangzhou Charge vs Philadelphia Fusion, 10 p.m.
 Shanghai Dragons vs Vancouver Titans, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, July 26



Toronto Defiant vs Washington Justice, 7 p.m. P
Philadelphia Fusion vs Chengdu Hunters, 8:30 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs London Spitfire, 10 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs San Francisco Shock, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, July 27



Paris Eternal vs Los Angeles Valiant, 3 p.m.
Boston Uprising vs Guangzhou Charge, 4:30 p.m.
Los Angeles Gladiators vs Houston Outlaws, 6 p.m.
Atlanta Reign vs Hangzhou Spark, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, July 28



London Spitfire, vs Toronto Defiant, 3 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Florida Mayhem, 4:30 p.m.
Boston Uprising vs Chengdu Hunters, 6 p.m.
Shanghai Dragons vs Seoul Dynasty, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 2



Thursday, Aug. 1



Guangzhou Charge vs London Spitfire, 7 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Washington Justice, 8:30 p.m.
Shanghai Dragons vs Toronto Defiant, 10 p.m.
Los Angeles Valiant vs Seoul Dynasty, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, Aug. 2



New York Excelsior vs Paris Eternal, 7 p.m.
Houston Outlaws vs Philadelphia Fusion, 8:30 p.m.
Chengdu Hunters vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 10 p.m.
Guangzhou Charge vs Hangzhou Spark, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, Aug. 3



Atlanta Reign vs Paris Eternal, 3 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs London Spitfire, 4:30 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs Los Angeles Valiant, 6 p.m.
Los Angeles Gladiators vs San Francisco Shock, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, Aug. 4



Philadelphia Fusion vs Toronto Defiant, 3 p.m.
Atlanta Reign vs Houston Outlaws, 4:30 p.m.
Vancouver Titans vs Washington Justice, 6 p.m.
Chengdu Hunters vs New York Excelsior, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 3



Thursday, Aug. 8



London Spitfire vs Vancouver Titans, 7 p.m.
Paris Eternal vs Philadelphia Fusion, 8:30 p.m.
Toronto Defiant vs Florida Mayhem, 10 p.m.
Guangzhou Charge vs Seoul Dynasty, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, Aug. 9



Boston Uprising vs Washington Justice, 7 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs Los Angeles Gladiators, 8:30 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Shanghai Dragons, 10 p.m.
Hangzhou Spark vs New York Excelsior, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, Aug. 10



Houston Outlaws vs London Spitfire, 3 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Toronto Defiant, 4:30 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Los Angeles Valiant, 6 p.m.
Chengdu Hunters vs Hangzhou Spark, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, Aug. 11



Washington Justice vs Houston Outlaws, 3 p.m.
Philadelphia Fusion vs Vancouver Titans, 4:30 p.m.
San Francisco Shock vs Dallas Fuel, 6 p.m.
Guangzhou Charge vs New York Excelsior, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 4



Thursday, Aug 15



Boston Uprising vs Florida Mayhem, 8:30 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs Hangzhou Spark, 10 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Shanghai Dragons, 11:30 p.m.



Friday, Aug. 16



Washington Justice vs Atlanta Reign, 8:30 p.m.
Chengdu Hunters vs San Francisco Shock, 10 p.m.
Los Angeles Gladiators vs Hangzhou Spark, 11:30 p.m.



Saturday, Aug. 17



Paris Eternal vs Shanghai Dragons, 3 p.m.
Los Angeles Valiant vs Boston Uprising, 4:30 p.m.
Seoul Dynasty vs Philadelphia Fusion, 6 p.m.
Chengdu Hunters vs Houston Outlaws, 7:30 p.m.



Sunday, Aug. 18



Paris Eternal vs Washington Justice, 3 p.m.
London Spitfire vs Atlanta Reign, 4:30 p.m.
Florida Mayhem vs Toronto Defiant, 6 p.m.
Dallas Fuel vs Guangzhou Charge, 7:30 p.m.



WEEK 5



Saturday, Aug. 24



Atlanta Reign vs Dallas Fuel, TBD
Boston Uprising vs New York Excelsior, TBD
San Francisco Shock vs Vancouver Titans, TBD
Los Angeles Gladiators vs Los Angeles Valiant, TBD



Sunday, Aug. 25



Atlanta Reign vs Boston Uprising, TBD
New York Excelsior vs Vancouver Titans, TBD
Hangzhou Spark vs Shanghai Dragons, TBD
San Francisco Shock vs Los Angeles Valiant, TBD





Find out More:



Overwatch League: Official home.


No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad

Responsive Ads Here